Elenco

CARONNESE
Caronno Pertusella (VA)

Polisportiva Orpas
Milano (MI)

Rapid Viadana
Viadana (MN)

Audax Travacò
San Martino Siccomario (PV)

Asd Calcio Marghera
Marghera (VE)

Portogruaro Calcio
Portogruaro (VE)

Maerne Femminile
Marghera (VE)

FYA
via arezzo, 28 – Riccione (RN)

World Child San Faustino
Modena (MO)

AC FABBRICO CALCIO
via dello sport, 2 – Fabbrico (RE)

PROGETTO AURORA
via Adua 79 – Reggio Emilia (RE)

F.C Consolata 67 A.S.D
Sassuolo (MO)

AC Fabbrico Calcio
Fabbrico (RE)

ASD Progetto Intesa All Camp ASD
Gualtieri (RE)

ASD Polisportiva Solierese
Soliera (MO)

ASD Sporting Fc
Chiozza di Scandiano (RE)

USD Terre dei Castelli asd
Vignola (MO)

Polisportiva Terre Matildiche S.C.S.D
Quattro Castella (RE)

Castellarano
Castellarano (RE)

Asd Polisportiva Possidiese
San Possidonio (MO)

Progetto Aurora ASD
Reggio Emilia (RE)

AC Lama’80
Lama Mocogno (MO)

ASD Real Maranello Calcio
Maranello (MO)

Academy Moretti ASD
Quarto (PC)

Madonna di Sotto ASD
Sassuolo (MO)

Virtus Cibeno
Carpi (MO)

Us Sanmartinese
San Martino in Rio (RE)

Modenese Calcio
Modena (MO)

Fiorano
Fiorano (MO)

AC Medolla
Medolla (MO)

Virtus Ancora
Sassuolo (MO)

Polisportiva Castelfranco
Castelfranco Emilia (MO)

Vis Novafeltria Calcio
Novafeltria (RN)

A.S.D. Junior Castello Calcio
Città Di Castello (PG)

A.S.D Senigallia Calcio
Senigallia (AN)

A.S.D Veregrense Calcio
Montegranaro (FM)

K Sport Montecchio
Vallefoglia (PU)

Us Tolentino
Tolentino (MC)

ASD Academy Frentana 2020
Lanciano (CH)

S.S.D Virtus Junior Napoli SRL
Castellammare di Stabia (NA)

SSD Agorà AcademyY SRL
Frignano (CE)

Santa Maria del Cilento

ASD Sporting Manfredonia
Manfredonia (FG)

PGS Lupaie Lecce ASD
Lecce (LE)

ASD Invictus Lam
Modugno (BA)

ASD Atletico Apricena
Apricena (FG)

ASD Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
Crispiano (TA)

Abruzzo Valled'Aosta Puglia Basilicata Calabria Campania Emilia-Romagna Friuli-VeneziaGiulia Lazio Liguria Lombardia Marche Molise Piemonte Sardegna Sicilia Trentino-AltoAdige Toscana Umbria Veneto